8.11.2020
|
13:30 |
2BA3447 |
Grup Maçları |
ANTALYA 07 BASKETBOL |
70 - 49 |
GLOBAL CONNECT TRAVEL DÜZCE |
C |
KOCAELİ |
Green Park Kartepe Salon 2
| Youtube / TBF TV |
DORUKHAN KALYONCU |
ÖMER USLU |
METEHAN ALAÇAM |
ELA ONAT |
SUDENUR DUMAN |
FATİH ŞAFAK |
ALEV KÖROĞLU |
EGEMEN KELLECİ |
Green Park Kartepe Salon 2 |
|
8.11.2020
|
15:15 |
2BA3444 |
Grup Maçları |
BURSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR |
73 - 41 |
MENEMEN BELEDİYESİ KARŞIYAKA ÇARŞI KOLEJİ |
A |
KOCAELİ |
Green Park Kartepe Salon 1
| Youtube / TBF TV |
MURAT GENÇ |
ECEM BOZKURT |
MUSTAFA GÜRHAN SOYSAL |
GÖZDE ERSÖZ |
TARIK ERDOĞAN |
MELTEM KISA |
BURAK ŞANCI |
YILDIZ BUĞDACI |
Green Park Kartepe Salon 1 |
|
8.11.2020
|
15:45 |
2BA3448 |
Grup Maçları |
FENERBAHÇE GELİŞİM |
66 - 68 |
BOTAŞ GELİŞİM |
C |
KOCAELİ |
Green Park Kartepe Salon 2
| Youtube / TBF TV |
BURAK DURMUŞ |
BURAK AKTAŞ |
ALİ RIZA PİNAT |
ELA ONAT |
SUDENUR DUMAN |
EGEMEN KELLECİ |
ALEV KÖROĞLU |
FATİH ŞAFAK |
Green Park Kartepe Salon 2 |
|
8.11.2020
|
17:30 |
2BA3445 |
Grup Maçları |
URLA BELEDİYESİ |
73 - 87 |
YALOVA VİP |
B |
KOCAELİ |
Green Park Kartepe Salon 1
| Youtube / TBF TV |
SEZER BOR |
SALİH ACAR |
SAMET TEKİN |
ENİS GÜREL |
YILDIZ BUĞDACI |
MELTEM KISA |
BURAK ŞANCI |
TARIK ERDOĞAN |
Green Park Kartepe Salon 1 |
|
8.11.2020
|
18:00 |
2BA3449 |
Grup Maçları |
CEYHAN BELEDİYESİ |
84 - 89 |
EDREMİT BELEDİYESİ GÜRESPOR |
D |
KOCAELİ |
Green Park Kartepe Salon 2
| Youtube / TBF TV |
SİBEL KOÇ |
YARKIN KESKİN |
NAGEHAN ŞEYDA KURDEN AKTAŞ |
TURAN CAN OCAKOĞLU |
SUDENUR DUMAN |
FATİH ŞAFAK |
ALEV KÖROĞLU |
EGEMEN KELLECİ |
Green Park Kartepe Salon 2 |
|
8.11.2020
|
19:45 |
2BA3446 |
Grup Maçları |
İSTANBUL ÜNİVERSİTESİ |
57 - 86 |
EMLAK KONUT |
B |
KOCAELİ |
Green Park Kartepe Salon 1
| Youtube / TBF TV |
BARAN AVŞAR |
BURAK PEHLİVAN |
ÇAĞLAR ÖZKAN |
ENİS GÜREL |
TARIK ERDOĞAN |
MELTEM KISA |
BURAK ŞANCI |
YILDIZ BUĞDACI |
Green Park Kartepe Salon 1 |
|
9.11.2020
|
13:00 |
2BA3451 |
Grup Maçları |
GLOBAL CONNECT TRAVEL DÜZCE |
68 - 82 |
FENERBAHÇE GELİŞİM |
C |
KOCAELİ |
Green Park Kartepe Salon 1
| Youtube / TBF TV |
ÖMER SARI |
ERDOĞAN ÇELEBİ |
NAGEHAN ŞEYDA KURDEN AKTAŞ |
TURAN CAN OCAKOĞLU |
SUDENUR DUMAN |
FATİH ŞAFAK |
ALEV KÖROĞLU |
EGEMEN KELLECİ |
Green Park Kartepe Salon 1 |
|
9.11.2020
|
14:45 |
2BA3455 |
Grup Maçları |
ÇEŞME BASKETBOL |
64 - 82 |
BURSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR |
A |
KOCAELİ |
Green Park Kartepe Salon 2
| Youtube / TBF TV |
SİBEL KOÇ |
SEZER BOR |
ÇAĞLAR ÖZKAN |
ENİS GÜREL |
TARIK ERDOĞAN |
MELTEM KISA |
BURAK ŞANCI |
YILDIZ BUĞDACI |
Green Park Kartepe Salon 2 |
|
9.11.2020
|
15:15 |
2BA3452 |
Grup Maçları |
BOTAŞ GELİŞİM |
97 - 96 |
ANTALYA 07 BASKETBOL |
C |
KOCAELİ |
Green Park Kartepe Salon 1
| Youtube / TBF TV |
SERHAT DÜLGER |
ECEM BOZKURT |
SALİH ACAR |
TURAN CAN OCAKOĞLU |
SUDENUR DUMAN |
FATİH ŞAFAK |
ALEV KÖROĞLU |
EGEMEN KELLECİ |
Green Park Kartepe Salon 1 |
|
9.11.2020
|
17:00 |
2BA3457 |
Grup Maçları |
YALOVA VİP |
78 - 72 |
İSTANBUL ÜNİVERSİTESİ |
B |
KOCAELİ |
Green Park Kartepe Salon 2
| Youtube / TBF TV |
CAN ÜTKÜR |
METEHAN ALAÇAM |
ALİ RIZA PİNAT |
GÖZDE ERSÖZ |
TARIK ERDOĞAN |
MELTEM KISA |
BURAK ŞANCI |
YILDIZ BUĞDACI |
Green Park Kartepe Salon 2 |
|
9.11.2020
|
19:15 |
2BA3458 |
Grup Maçları |
EMLAK KONUT |
93 - 73 |
URLA BELEDİYESİ |
B |
KOCAELİ |
Green Park Kartepe Salon 2
| Youtube / TBF TV |
MURAT GENÇ |
ÖMER USLU |
YARKIN KESKİN |
GÖZDE ERSÖZ |
TARIK ERDOĞAN |
MELTEM KISA |
YILDIZ BUĞDACI |
BURAK ŞANCI |
Green Park Kartepe Salon 2 |
|
9.11.2020
|
19:45 |
2BA3454 |
Grup Maçları |
ICC YATIRIM SAKARYA YÜKSELİŞ |
88 - 82 |
CEYHAN BELEDİYESİ |
D |
KOCAELİ |
Green Park Kartepe Salon 1
| Youtube / TBF TV |
HASAN KAMİL TAKINYALIOĞLU |
SAMET TEKİN |
TOLGA AKKUŞOĞLU |
ELA ONAT |
SUDENUR DUMAN |
FATİH ŞAFAK |
EGEMEN KELLECİ |
ALEV KÖROĞLU |
Green Park Kartepe Salon 1 |
|
10.11.2020
|
14:45 |
2BA3460 |
Grup Maçları |
ÇEŞME BASKETBOL |
86 - 75 |
MENEMEN BELEDİYESİ KARŞIYAKA ÇARŞI KOLEJİ |
A |
KOCAELİ |
Green Park Kartepe Salon 1
| Youtube / TBF TV |
BARAN AVŞAR |
SEZER BOR |
SAMET TEKİN |
ELA ONAT |
SUDENUR DUMAN |
FATİH ŞAFAK |
ALEV KÖROĞLU |
EGEMEN KELLECİ |
Green Park Kartepe Salon 1 |
|
10.11.2020
|
15:15 |
2BA3463 |
Grup Maçları |
FENERBAHÇE GELİŞİM |
57 - 65 |
ANTALYA 07 BASKETBOL |
C |
KOCAELİ |
Green Park Kartepe Salon 2
| Youtube / TBF TV |
ÖMER SARI |
SİBEL KOÇ |
YARKIN KESKİN |
TURAN CAN OCAKOĞLU |
TARIK ERDOĞAN |
MELTEM KISA |
BURAK ŞANCI |
YILDIZ BUĞDACI |
Green Park Kartepe Salon 2 |
|
10.11.2020
|
17:00 |
2BA3461 |
Grup Maçları |
İSTANBUL ÜNİVERSİTESİ |
67 - 82 |
URLA BELEDİYESİ |
B |
KOCAELİ |
Green Park Kartepe Salon 1
| Youtube / TBF TV |
CAN ÜTKÜR |
HASAN KAMİL TAKINYALIOĞLU |
MUSTAFA GÜRHAN SOYSAL |
GÖZDE ERSÖZ |
SUDENUR DUMAN |
FATİH ŞAFAK |
ALEV KÖROĞLU |
EGEMEN KELLECİ |
Green Park Kartepe Salon 1 |
|
10.11.2020
|
17:30 |
2BA3464 |
Grup Maçları |
GLOBAL CONNECT TRAVEL DÜZCE |
74 - 77 |
BOTAŞ GELİŞİM |
C |
KOCAELİ |
Green Park Kartepe Salon 2
| Youtube / TBF TV |
BURAK PEHLİVAN |
ÇAĞLAR ÖZKAN |
TOLGA AKKUŞOĞLU |
TURAN CAN OCAKOĞLU |
TARIK ERDOĞAN |
MELTEM KISA |
BURAK ŞANCI |
YILDIZ BUĞDACI |
Green Park Kartepe Salon 2 |
|
10.11.2020
|
19:15 |
2BA3462 |
Grup Maçları |
YALOVA VİP |
51 - 58 |
EMLAK KONUT |
B |
KOCAELİ |
Green Park Kartepe Salon 1
| Youtube / TBF TV |
DORUKHAN KALYONCU |
BURAK AKTAŞ |
ERDOĞAN ÇELEBİ |
GÖZDE ERSÖZ |
SUDENUR DUMAN |
FATİH ŞAFAK |
EGEMEN KELLECİ |
ALEV KÖROĞLU |
Green Park Kartepe Salon 1 |
|
10.11.2020
|
19:45 |
2BA3466 |
Grup Maçları |
EDREMİT BELEDİYESİ GÜRESPOR |
84 - 77 |
ICC YATIRIM SAKARYA YÜKSELİŞ |
D |
KOCAELİ |
Green Park Kartepe Salon 2
| Youtube / TBF TV |
SERHAT DÜLGER |
BURAK DURMUŞ |
ECEM BOZKURT |
ENİS GÜREL |
TARIK ERDOĞAN |
MELTEM KISA |
BURAK ŞANCI |
YILDIZ BUĞDACI |
Green Park Kartepe Salon 2 |
|
12.11.2020
|
13:00 |
2BA3467 |
Çeyrek Final |
BURSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR |
69 - 65 |
YALOVA VİP |
|
KOCAELİ |
Green Park Kartepe Salon 1
| Youtube / TBF TV |
BURAK DURMUŞ |
DORUKHAN KALYONCU |
YARKIN KESKİN |
GÖZDE ERSÖZ |
MELTEM KISA |
EGEMEN KELLECİ |
YILDIZ BUĞDACI |
BURAK ŞANCI |
Green Park Kartepe Salon 1 |
|
12.11.2020
|
15:15 |
2BA3468 |
Çeyrek Final |
BOTAŞ GELİŞİM |
86 - 61 |
ICC YATIRIM SAKARYA YÜKSELİŞ |
|
KOCAELİ |
Green Park Kartepe Salon 1
| Youtube / TBF TV |
MURAT GENÇ |
BARAN AVŞAR |
ALİ RIZA PİNAT |
ELA ONAT |
MELTEM KISA |
BURAK ŞANCI |
ALEV KÖROĞLU |
YILDIZ BUĞDACI |
Green Park Kartepe Salon 1 |
|
12.11.2020
|
17:30 |
2BA3469 |
Çeyrek Final |
EMLAK KONUT |
79 - 69 |
ÇEŞME BASKETBOL |
|
KOCAELİ |
Green Park Kartepe Salon 1
| Youtube / TBF TV |
ÖMER SARI |
SERHAT DÜLGER |
BURAK AKTAŞ |
TURAN CAN OCAKOĞLU |
MELTEM KISA |
EGEMEN KELLECİ |
ALEV KÖROĞLU |
YILDIZ BUĞDACI |
Green Park Kartepe Salon 1 |
|
12.11.2020
|
19:45 |
2BA3470 |
Çeyrek Final |
EDREMİT BELEDİYESİ GÜRESPOR |
55 - 74 |
ANTALYA 07 BASKETBOL |
|
KOCAELİ |
Green Park Kartepe Salon 1
| Youtube / TBF TV |
DORUKHAN KALYONCU |
BURAK DURMUŞ |
YARKIN KESKİN |
ENİS GÜREL |
MELTEM KISA |
EGEMEN KELLECİ |
ALEV KÖROĞLU |
YILDIZ BUĞDACI |
Green Park Kartepe Salon 1 |
|
13.11.2020
|
15:15 |
2BA3471 |
Yarı Final |
BURSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR |
78 - 63 |
BOTAŞ GELİŞİM |
|
KOCAELİ |
Green Park Kartepe Salon 1
| Youtube / TBF TV |
SERHAT DÜLGER |
ÖMER SARI |
BARAN AVŞAR |
ENİS GÜREL |
MELTEM KISA |
BURAK ŞANCI |
ALEV KÖROĞLU |
EGEMEN KELLECİ |
Green Park Kartepe Salon 1 |
|
13.11.2020
|
17:30 |
2BA3472 |
Yarı Final |
EMLAK KONUT |
66 - 57 |
ANTALYA 07 BASKETBOL |
|
KOCAELİ |
Green Park Kartepe Salon 1
| Youtube / TBF TV |
MURAT GENÇ |
SİBEL KOÇ |
BURAK AKTAŞ |
TURAN CAN OCAKOĞLU |
MELTEM KISA |
BURAK ŞANCI |
YILDIZ BUĞDACI |
ALEV KÖROĞLU |
Green Park Kartepe Salon 1 |
|
14.11.2020
|
14:00 |
2BA3473 |
Final |
BURSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR |
61 - 67 |
EMLAK KONUT |
|
KOCAELİ |
Green Park Kartepe Salon 1
| Youtube / TBF TV |
MURAT GENÇ |
SİBEL KOÇ |
ÖMER SARI |
ENİS GÜREL |
MELTEM KISA |
BURAK ŞANCI |
ALEV KÖROĞLU |
EGEMEN KELLECİ |
Green Park Kartepe Salon 1 |
|