22.02.2022
|
10:00 |
KBS1176 |
01. Hafta |
KOCAELİ ZİRVE SK |
65 - 17 |
BABAESKİ GSK |
A GRUBU |
SAKARYA |
Sakarya Atatürk Spor Salonu
| |
ONUR AÇIKYÜZ |
OSMAN YETİŞKİN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sakarya Atatürk Spor Salonu |
|
22.02.2022
|
12:00 |
KBS1177 |
01. Hafta |
PENDİK YEDİTEPE SK |
71 - 58 |
BANDIRMA BASKETBOL |
A GRUBU |
SAKARYA |
Sakarya Atatürk Spor Salonu
| |
HAKAN GEREY |
MUSTAFA ÇELTİKER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sakarya Atatürk Spor Salonu |
|
22.02.2022
|
14:00 |
KBS1182 |
01. Hafta |
KARAMÜRSEL AÇI GSK |
43 - 51 |
BURSA BŞB |
B GRUBU |
SAKARYA |
Sakarya Atatürk Spor Salonu
| |
ONUR AÇIKYÜZ |
GÖZDE KAFADAR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sakarya Atatürk Spor Salonu |
|
22.02.2022
|
16:00 |
KBS1183 |
01. Hafta |
ÇERKEZKÖY BELEDİYE GSK |
44 - 47 |
DSİ SK |
B GRUBU |
SAKARYA |
Sakarya Atatürk Spor Salonu
| |
BATUHAN MERT GÜL |
MUSTAFA ÇELTİKER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sakarya Atatürk Spor Salonu |
|
22.02.2022
|
18:00 |
KBS1188 |
01. Hafta |
YALOVA VİP GSK |
49 - 42 |
TEKİRDAĞ ENERJİ SK |
C GRUBU |
SAKARYA |
Sakarya Atatürk Spor Salonu
| |
HAKAN GEREY |
GÖZDE KAFADAR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sakarya Atatürk Spor Salonu |
|
22.02.2022
|
20:00 |
KBS1191 |
01. Hafta |
KIRKLARELİ GSK |
55 - 67 |
OKSİJEN GSK |
D GRUBU |
SAKARYA |
Sakarya Atatürk Spor Salonu
| |
BATUHAN MERT GÜL |
SALİH ACAR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sakarya Atatürk Spor Salonu |
|
23.02.2022
|
10:00 |
KBS1184 |
02. Hafta |
DSİ SK |
53 - 49 |
KARAMÜRSEL AÇI GSK |
B GRUBU |
SAKARYA |
Sakarya Atatürk Spor Salonu
| |
ONUR AÇIKYÜZ |
GÖZDE KAFADAR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sakarya Atatürk Spor Salonu |
|
23.02.2022
|
12:00 |
KBS1185 |
02. Hafta |
BURSA BŞB |
56 - 49 |
ÇERKEZKÖY BELEDİYE GSK |
B GRUBU |
SAKARYA |
Sakarya Atatürk Spor Salonu
| |
HAKAN GEREY |
MUSTAFA ÇELTİKER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sakarya Atatürk Spor Salonu |
|
23.02.2022
|
14:00 |
KBS1189 |
02. Hafta |
TEKİRDAĞ ENERJİ SK |
47 - 35 |
İÇDAŞ SPOR |
C GRUBU |
SAKARYA |
Sakarya Atatürk Spor Salonu
| |
GÖZDE KAFADAR |
OSMAN YETİŞKİN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sakarya Atatürk Spor Salonu |
|
23.02.2022
|
16:00 |
KBS1192 |
02. Hafta |
OKSİJEN GSK |
43 - 74 |
ANT SPOR ORGANİZASYON A |
D GRUBU |
SAKARYA |
Sakarya Atatürk Spor Salonu
| |
MUSTAFA ÇELTİKER |
ONUR AÇIKYÜZ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sakarya Atatürk Spor Salonu |
|
23.02.2022
|
18:00 |
KBS1178 |
02. Hafta |
BANDIRMA BASKETBOL |
32 - 57 |
KOCAELİ ZİRVE SK |
A GRUBU |
SAKARYA |
Sakarya Atatürk Spor Salonu
| |
BATUHAN MERT GÜL |
SALİH ACAR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sakarya Atatürk Spor Salonu |
|
23.02.2022
|
20:00 |
KBS1179 |
02. Hafta |
BABAESKİ GSK |
33 - 66 |
PENDİK YEDİTEPE SK |
A GRUBU |
SAKARYA |
Sakarya Atatürk Spor Salonu
| |
SALİH ACAR |
OSMAN YETİŞKİN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sakarya Atatürk Spor Salonu |
|
24.02.2022
|
10:00 |
KBS1190 |
03. Hafta |
İÇDAŞ SPOR |
39 - 33 |
YALOVA VİP GSK |
C GRUBU |
SAKARYA |
Sakarya Atatürk Spor Salonu
| |
MUSTAFA ÇELTİKER |
GÖZDE KAFADAR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sakarya Atatürk Spor Salonu |
|
24.02.2022
|
12:00 |
KBS1193 |
03. Hafta |
ANT SPOR ORGANİZASYON A |
81 - 30 |
KIRKLARELİ GSK |
D GRUBU |
SAKARYA |
Sakarya Atatürk Spor Salonu
| |
ONUR AÇIKYÜZ |
MUSTAFA ÇELTİKER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sakarya Atatürk Spor Salonu |
|
24.02.2022
|
14:00 |
KBS1180 |
03. Hafta |
KOCAELİ ZİRVE SK |
57 - 54 |
PENDİK YEDİTEPE SK |
A GRUBU |
SAKARYA |
Sakarya Atatürk Spor Salonu
| |
HAKAN GEREY |
OSMAN YETİŞKİN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sakarya Atatürk Spor Salonu |
|
24.02.2022
|
16:00 |
KBS1181 |
03. Hafta |
BANDIRMA BASKETBOL |
63 - 43 |
BABAESKİ GSK |
A GRUBU |
SAKARYA |
Sakarya Atatürk Spor Salonu
| |
BATUHAN MERT GÜL |
ONUR AÇIKYÜZ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sakarya Atatürk Spor Salonu |
|
24.02.2022
|
18:00 |
KBS1186 |
03. Hafta |
KARAMÜRSEL AÇI GSK |
46 - 61 |
ÇERKEZKÖY BELEDİYE GSK |
B GRUBU |
SAKARYA |
Sakarya Atatürk Spor Salonu
| |
HAKAN GEREY |
SALİH ACAR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sakarya Atatürk Spor Salonu |
|
24.02.2022
|
20:00 |
KBS1187 |
03. Hafta |
DSİ SK |
65 - 70 |
BURSA BŞB |
B GRUBU |
SAKARYA |
Sakarya Atatürk Spor Salonu
| |
BATUHAN MERT GÜL |
OSMAN YETİŞKİN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sakarya Atatürk Spor Salonu |
|
25.02.2022
|
10:00 |
KBS1204 |
Yükselme Grubu |
KOCAELİ ZİRVE SK |
56 - 50 |
YALOVA VİP GSK |
Yükselme Grubu |
SAKARYA |
Sakarya Atatürk Spor Salonu
| |
SALİH ACAR |
OSMAN YETİŞKİN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sakarya Atatürk Spor Salonu |
|
25.02.2022
|
12:00 |
KBS1205 |
Yükselme Grubu |
BURSA BŞB |
65 - 62 |
OKSİJEN GSK |
Yükselme Grubu |
SAKARYA |
Sakarya Atatürk Spor Salonu
| |
MUSTAFA ÇELTİKER |
GÖZDE KAFADAR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sakarya Atatürk Spor Salonu |
|
25.02.2022
|
14:00 |
KBS1210 |
Yükselme Grubu |
TEKİRDAĞ ENERJİ SK |
34 - 81 |
PENDİK YEDİTEPE SK |
Yükselme Grubu |
SAKARYA |
Sakarya Atatürk Spor Salonu
| |
SALİH ACAR |
OSMAN YETİŞKİN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sakarya Atatürk Spor Salonu |
|
25.02.2022
|
16:00 |
KBS1211 |
Yükselme Grubu |
ANT SPOR ORGANİZASYON A |
72 - 39 |
DSİ SK |
Yükselme Grubu |
SAKARYA |
Sakarya Atatürk Spor Salonu
| |
ONUR AÇIKYÜZ |
GÖZDE KAFADAR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sakarya Atatürk Spor Salonu |
|